-
Event No. 2 -- Individual Results
- Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
Place
TmPl
No.
Name
Yr
D
School
Time
-
1
1
228
Abigail Fisk
9
1
Davis Sr.
13:15
T
-
2
2
206
Jasmine Casillas
10
1
Davis Sr.
13:35
T
-
3
3
904
Alyse Perdue
9
1
Nevada Union
13:46
I
-
4
4
249
Hallie Lassiter
9
1
Davis Sr.
13:57
T
-
5
5
248
Adria Lammers
10
1
Davis Sr.
14:09
T
-
6
6
208
Elise Chu
10
1
Davis Sr.
14:09
T
-
7
7
1084
McKenna Peterson
10
1
St Francis (sac)
14:12
T
-
8
8
337
Arielle Names
10
1
Downey
14:14
T
-
9
9
1056
Ariane Arndt
10
1
St Francis (sac)
14:15
T
-
10
10
876
Kerry Young
9
1
Modesto
14:15
I
-
11
11
278
Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat
10
1
Davis Sr.
14:17
T
-
12
12
280
Sarah Sherwin
10
1
Davis Sr.
14:18
T
-
13
13
422
Hailey Rodriguez-Dela
10
1
Enochs
14:25
I
-
14
14
156
Kendall Herod
10
1
Cosumnes Oaks
14:26
I
-
15
15
1062
Gabrielle Dyer
10
1
St Francis (sac)
14:28
T
-
16
16
521
Mya Bond
10
1
Golden Valley (sj)
14:42
I
-
17
17
1167
Cassie Derdivanis
10
1
Turlock
14:43
T
-
18
18
715
Alexis Wanket
10
1
Lincoln (s)
14:45
T
-
19
19
852
Hilda Perez
9
1
Modesto
14:46
I
-
20
20
661
Emily Johnson
10
1
Lincoln (s)
14:47
T
-
21
21
341
Haylee Osgood
10
1
Downey
14:48
T
-
22
300
Julia Zabala
10
1
Davis Sr.
14:52
I
-
23
286
Emily Talbert
9
1
Davis Sr.
14:55
I
-
24
210
Lily Clouse
10
1
Davis Sr.
14:57
I
-
25
284
Jodie Stroeve
10
1
Davis Sr.
14:59
I
-
26
22
651
Gabby Graveel
9
1
Lincoln (s)
15:00
T
-
27
23
37
Annie Ramich
10
1
Armijo
15:01
T
-
28
763
Shay Hagerman
10
1
Merced
15:02
-
29
24
1174
Erin Knopp-Sargoni
10
1
Turlock
15:06
T
-
30
229
Arielle Fletter
9
1
Davis Sr.
15:06
-
31
25
1057
Juliet Batturaro
10
1
St Francis (sac)
15:09
T
-
32
199
Meghan Bobrowsky
9
1
Davis Sr.
15:13
-
33
26
658
Marissa Jaramillo
9
1
Lincoln (s)
15:19
T
-
34
27
1076
Michaela Mark
9
1
St Francis (sac)
15:20
T
-
35
28
1066
Samantha Gallia
10
1
St Francis (sac)
15:20
T
-
36
29
680
Brianna Newport
10
1
Lincoln (s)
15:23
T
-
37
30
519
Sydney Barraza
10
1
Golden Valley (sj)
15:23
-
38
31
185
Julia Spowart
9
1
Cosumnes Oaks
15:24
-
39
32
1077
Bailey Martin
9
1
St Francis (sac)
15:26
T
-
40
1088
Isabella Saca
10
1
St Francis (sac)
15:26
-
41
33
56
Adrien York
9
1
Armijo
15:30
T
-
42
34
1
Soso Amatoru
10
1
Armijo
15:32
T
-
43
35
638
Anna Davis
10
1
Lincoln (s)
15:33
T
-
44
36
332
Esther Limon
10
1
Downey
15:35
T
-
45
37
12
Devin Cox
9
1
Armijo
15:36
T
- Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
Place
TmPl
No.
Name
Yr
D
School
Time
-
46
38
398
Elena Hinkle
10
1
Enochs
15:36
-
47
1067
Isabela Garcia
10
1
St Francis (sac)
15:38
-
48
39
1171
Paola Garcia
9
1
Turlock
15:41
T
-
49
967
Allison Burdullis
9
1
Pleasant Grove
15:43
-
50
40
4
Grace Baxter
10
1
Armijo
15:43
T
-
51
41
310
Jamilecxth Becerra
10
1
Downey
15:46
T
-
52
42
711
Hong Tran
9
1
Lincoln (s)
15:47
T
-
53
43
48
Sierra Todd
9
1
Armijo
15:49
T
-
54
687
Mylea Phou
9
1
Lincoln (s)
15:50
-
55
44
152
Michelle Ficht
9
1
Cosumnes Oaks
15:52
-
56
1075
Allie Lourim
9
1
St Francis (sac)
15:56
-
57
45
1188
Kate Wilson
10
1
Turlock
15:57
T
-
58
46
883
McKenna Berman
9
1
Nevada Union
15:57
-
59
47
414
Angelica Nila
9
1
Enochs
15:58
-
60
48
582
Michelle Tam
9
1
Kennedy
15:59
-
61
49
527
Alejandra Flores
10
1
Golden Valley (sj)
16:01
-
62
954
Katie Sanfelice
9
1
Oak Ridge
16:01
-
63
50
792
Divinee Chidume
10
1
Modesto
16:03
-
64
51
754
Jacqueline Tom
10
1
McClatchy
16:04
-
65
52
585
Lia Vansoest
9
1
Kennedy
16:06
-
66
53
1125
Yesenia Jimenez
10
1
Tokay
16:07
-
67
686
Julie Phillips
9
1
Lincoln (s)
16:07
-
68
245
Genevieve Kirsch
10
1
Davis Sr.
16:07
-
69
54
64
Delaney Byrne
9
1
Bear Creek
16:09
-
70
55
893
Caitlin Johnson
9
1
Nevada Union
16:09
-
71
293
Zoe Vikstrom
10
1
Davis Sr.
16:11
-
72
302
Annie Zheng
10
1
Davis Sr.
16:12
-
73
1069
Sophie Huang
10
1
St Francis (sac)
16:12
-
74
599
Dora Furtado
10
1
Kimball
16:12
-
75
705
Ileanna Spoelstra
9
1
Lincoln (s)
16:16
-
76
624
Mary Alegre
10
1
Lincoln (s)
16:19
-
77
56
19
Zhane Fernandez
9
1
Armijo
16:21
T
-
78
57
877
Ellen Zheng
9
1
Modesto
16:22
-
79
43
Karina Santillan
10
1
Armijo
16:24
-
80
15
Mykala Dechant
9
1
Armijo
16:24
-
81
58
1118
Cailynne Gunderson
9
1
Tokay
16:25
-
82
59
740
Maya Navarrete
9
1
McClatchy
16:31
-
83
60
581
Sierra Smernes
10
1
Kennedy
16:32
-
84
243
Kanani Kaaekuahiwi
10
1
Davis Sr.
16:33
-
85
61
1172
Jessica Gauthier
10
1
Turlock
16:34
T
-
86
1091
Hannah Slagle
9
1
St Francis (sac)
16:35
-
87
202
Sadie Brown
10
1
Davis Sr.
16:37
-
88
1083
Sophie Peters
9
1
St Francis (sac)
16:38
-
89
703
Deanna Skaggs
9
1
Lincoln (s)
16:39
-
90
62
541
Mackenna Perez
10
1
Golden Valley (sj)
16:39
- Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
Place
TmPl
No.
Name
Yr
D
School
Time
-
91
1063
Judith Escobedo
9
1
St Francis (sac)
16:41
-
92
298
Marissa Wong
9
1
Davis Sr.
16:44
-
93
63
1173
Meghan Hopkins
10
1
Turlock
16:46
T
-
94
765
Bethany Hamilton
10
1
Merced
16:48
-
95
303
Penny Zheng
10
1
Davis Sr.
16:50
-
96
64
432
Jewel Toenges
10
1
Enochs
16:50
-
97
231
Jessie Green
10
1
Davis Sr.
16:51
-
98
708
Aisha Thompson
-0
1
Lincoln (s)
16:52
-
99
65
353
Sabrina White
9
1
Downey
16:52
T
-
100
66
882
Kelsey Arvidson
9
1
Nevada Union
16:53
-
101
67
821
Laura Keo
10
1
Modesto
16:53
-
102
68
523
Kristine Castro
10
1
Golden Valley (sj)
16:56
-
103
69
910
Sara Thomas
9
1
Nevada Union
16:59
-
104
70
153
Savannah Groves
9
1
Cosumnes Oaks
16:59
-
105
299
Anna Young
9
1
Davis Sr.
17:00
-
106
71
785
Lina Bhatti
10
1
Modesto
17:01
-
107
196
Isabella Babich
10
1
Davis Sr.
17:03
-
108
72
802
Neve Foresti
9
1
Modesto
17:06
-
109
291
Maya Tripathi
10
1
Davis Sr.
17:07
-
110
73
741
Grace Nelson
9
1
McClatchy
17:08
-
111
713
Jazmyn Valadez
10
1
Lincoln (s)
17:09
-
112
74
563
Ada Erlewine
9
1
Kennedy
17:09
-
113
839
Emily Mosqueda
10
1
Modesto
17:11
-
114
75
542
Samantha Perez
9
1
Golden Valley (sj)
17:12
-
115
76
753
Quincy Stivers
10
1
McClatchy
17:19
-
116
77
1137
Brenda Munoz
9
1
Tokay
17:19
-
117
3
Paige Baker
9
1
Armijo
17:20
-
118
78
76
Mylene Ibus
10
1
Bear Creek
17:21
-
119
629
Bonny Barker
9
1
Lincoln (s)
17:23
-
120
79
340
Joanna Nunez
10
1
Downey
17:24
T
-
121
776
Estefania Acevedo
9
1
Modesto
17:27
-
122
851
Dailene Perez
10
1
Modesto
17:28
-
123
80
74
Martina Gapasin
10
1
Bear Creek
17:28
-
124
81
1139
Yesica Nava
10
1
Tokay
17:29
-
125
276
Meg Robinson
10
1
Davis Sr.
17:30
-
126
628
Akshara Bangalore
10
1
Lincoln (s)
17:30
-
127
647
Juliana Flores
10
1
Lincoln (s)
17:31
-
128
878
Ruobing Zhu
10
1
Modesto
17:32
-
129
82
1126
Jaelee Juan
9
1
Tokay
17:39
-
130
83
173
Kelly Ng
9
1
Cosumnes Oaks
17:41
-
131
84
399
Riley Humphrey
9
1
Enochs
17:52
-
132
85
307
Iliana Ambriz
10
1
Downey
17:59
T
-
133
86
187
Olivia Villarin
9
1
Cosumnes Oaks
17:59
-
134
87
368
Jasmine Munoz
10
1
Edison
18:02
-
135
88
539
Alexandria Moreno
10
1
Golden Valley (sj)
18:02
- Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
Place
TmPl
No.
Name
Yr
D
School
Time
-
136
673
Andrea McDaniel
9
1
Lincoln (s)
18:03
-
137
333
Erika Martinez
9
1
Downey
18:03
-
138
89
1142
Erin Ott
10
1
Tokay
18:06
-
139
972
Emily Dewolfe
9
1
Pleasant Grove
18:07
-
140
90
1045
Savey Rishi
10
1
Sheldon
18:07
-
141
1068
Raegan Healey
10
1
St Francis (sac)
18:08
-
142
91
358
Daniela Becerra
9
1
Edison
18:09
-
143
694
Alyson Rosal
10
1
Lincoln (s)
18:09
-
144
679
Julia Newell
10
1
Lincoln (s)
18:09
-
145
859
Miriam Ruiz
10
1
Modesto
18:11
-
146
517
Alexandria Balderama
10
1
Golden Valley (sj)
18:12
-
147
110
Cayla Elias
10
1
Chavez
18:13
-
148
92
69
Samantha Correa
10
1
Bear Creek
18:17
-
149
127
Jessica Rosales
9
1
Chavez
18:19
-
150
838
Alexis Moreno
10
1
Modesto
18:19
-
151
93
176
Natalie Parker
9
1
Cosumnes Oaks
18:24
-
152
94
1107
Samantha Alvarado
9
1
Tokay
18:25
-
153
1071
Kaitlin Lange
9
1
St Francis (sac)
18:27
-
154
274
Isabel Realyvasquez
10
1
Davis Sr.
18:28
-
155
95
428
Claire Seymour
9
1
Enochs
18:29
-
156
96
1021
Shayna Davis
9
1
Sheldon
18:29
-
157
860
Alexa Sanchez
10
1
Modesto
18:31
-
158
97
566
Paloma Gutierrez
10
1
Kennedy
18:32
-
159
969
Erica Carpenter
9
1
Pleasant Grove
18:33
-
160
98
421
Hanna Rivera
9
1
Enochs
18:33
-
161
99
751
Lydia Schulla
10
1
McClatchy
18:33
-
162
140
Sida Vannawong
10
1
Chavez
18:36
-
163
855
Hannah Reeves
10
1
Modesto
18:38
-
164
100
589
Alondra Zanabria
9
1
Kennedy
18:43
-
165
640
Ashley Duaime
9
1
Lincoln (s)
18:43
-
166
388
Victoria Duarte
10
1
Enochs
18:43
-
167
101
1051
Serena Stephens
10
1
Sheldon
18:44
-
168
1117
Valeria Gomez
10
1
Tokay
18:45
-
169
387
Courtney Dominguez
10
1
Enochs
18:49
-
170
528
Ruby Fregoso
10
1
Golden Valley (sj)
18:55
-
171
268
Ellen Olsson
10
1
Davis Sr.
18:56
-
172
442
Amanda Dao
10
1
Franklin (eg)
19:04
-
173
102
363
Vanessa Gardea
10
1
Edison
19:04
-
174
635
Olivia Conner
9
1
Lincoln (s)
19:06
-
175
695
Celeste Rosales
9
1
Lincoln (s)
19:08
-
176
103
354
Alicia Amial
9
1
Edison
19:10
-
177
104
87
Divina Ortega
10
1
Bear Creek
19:11
-
178
105
1055
Jenny Wu
10
1
Sheldon
19:12
-
179
622
Alexis Abbott
9
1
Lincoln (s)
19:13
-
180
106
578
Maria Ramirez
10
1
Kennedy
19:14
- Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
Place
TmPl
No.
Name
Yr
D
School
Time
-
181
652
Lilianna Guadagnola
9
1
Lincoln (s)
19:16
-
182
107
1009
Gabby Agar
9
1
Sheldon
19:19
-
183
108
366
Yajaira Lorenzo
10
1
Edison
19:21
-
184
1149
Annabelle Rankin
10
1
Tokay
19:21
-
185
413
Jasmin Negrete
10
1
Enochs
19:31
-
186
306
Natalie Aguilar
9
1
Downey
19:34
-
187
669
Miranda Lopez
9
1
Lincoln (s)
19:35
-
188
496
Jacqueline Mejia
9
1
Franklin (s)
19:35
-
189
435
Alondra Zamora
9
1
Enochs
19:39
-
190
177
Alicia Paz
9
1
Cosumnes Oaks
19:40
-
191
430
Austyn Summers
10
1
Enochs
19:40
-
192
1157
Vanessa Valencia
10
1
Tokay
19:42
-
193
1113
Hayati Dougish
9
1
Tokay
19:44
-
194
688
Samantha Pimentel
10
1
Lincoln (s)
19:53
-
195
426
Paty Ruiz-Ortega
9
1
Enochs
20:02
-
196
782
Clara Arteaga
10
1
Modesto
20:07
-
197
318
Kaitlyn Fisher
10
1
Downey
20:08
-
198
497
Erica Mendez
9
1
Franklin (s)
20:14
-
199
797
Briana Cruz
10
1
Modesto
20:18
-
200
344
Cynthia Rodriguez
9
1
Downey
20:27
-
201
1008
Sidney Womack
9
1
Pleasant Grove
20:42
-
202
815
Cyntia Hernandez
10
1
Modesto
20:55
-
203
109
91
Chloe Romero
9
1
Bear Creek
21:11
-
204
110
83
Diana Michel
10
1
Bear Creek
21:37
-
205
853
Esmeralda Prado
10
1
Modesto
21:41
-
206
404
Claire Jueco
10
1
Enochs
21:42
-
207
80
Grace Maina
10
1
Bear Creek
22:10
-
208
315
Alexis Coggins
9
1
Downey
22:13
-
209
709
Rachel Ticas
9
1
Lincoln (s)
22:20
-
210
1138
Judith Murillo
10
1
Tokay
22:22
-
211
111
1036
Victoria Mitchell
9
1
Sheldon
22:27
-
212
552
Jodie Adams
10
1
Kennedy
22:57
-
213
112
360
Cintia Cortez
9
1
Edison
23:12
-
214
417
Micaela Parker
10
1
Enochs
23:34
-
215
657
Katie Jantz
9
1
Lincoln (s)
24:05
-
216
791
Maureen Chavez
10
1
Modesto
25:40
-
217
113
369
Shivani Parmar
10
1
Edison
27:07
-
218
114
1030
Sumaiyah Hossain
9
1
Sheldon
29:50
-
219
530
Monica Garcia
10
1
Golden Valley (sj)
30:48
-
220
499
Maria Orozco
9
1
Franklin (s)
30:48
-
221
602
Kyli Huynh
10
1
Kimball
-
222
605
Jessica Kwan
10
1
Kimball
-
223
615
Jamie Salanga
9
1
Kimball
- Frosh/Soph Girls Division 1
- Team Results and Scores
-
1.
18
Davis Sr. ( 13:49 1:09:05 0:54)
-
1
228
Abigail Fisk
9
1
13:15
1
-
2
206
Jasmine Casillas
10
1
13:35
2
-
3
249
Hallie Lassiter
9
1
13:57
4
-
4
248
Adria Lammers
10
1
14:09
5
-
5
208
Elise Chu
10
1
14:09
6
-
6
278
Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat 10
1
14:17
( 11)
-
7
280
Sarah Sherwin
10
1
14:18
( 12)
-
2.
83
St Francis (Sac) ( 14:41 1:13:24 1:08)
-
1
1084
McKenna Peterson
10
1
14:12
7
-
2
1056
Ariane Arndt
10
1
14:15
9
-
3
1062
Gabrielle Dyer
10
1
14:28
15
-
4
1057
Juliet Batturaro
10
1
15:09
25
-
5
1076
Michaela Mark
9
1
15:20
27
-
6
1066
Samantha Gallia
10
1
15:20
( 28)
-
7
1077
Bailey Martin
9
1
15:26
( 32)
-
3.
115
Lincoln (S) ( 15:03 1:15:14 0:38)
-
1
715
Alexis Wanket
10
1
14:45
18
-
2
661
Emily Johnson
10
1
14:47
20
-
3
651
Gabby Graveel
9
1
15:00
22
-
4
658
Marissa Jaramillo
9
1
15:19
26
-
5
680
Brianna Newport
10
1
15:23
29
-
6
638
Anna Davis
10
1
15:33
( 35)
-
7
711
Hong Tran
9
1
15:47
( 42)
-
4.
167
Armijo ( 15:29 1:17:22 0:42)
-
1
37
Annie Ramich
10
1
15:01
23
-
2
56
Adrien York
9
1
15:30
33
-
3
1
Soso Amatoru
10
1
15:32
34
-
4
12
Devin Cox
9
1
15:36
37
-
5
4
Grace Baxter
10
1
15:43
40
-
6
48
Sierra Todd
9
1
15:49
( 43)
-
7
19
Zhane Fernandez
9
1
16:21
( 56)
-
5.
171
Downey ( 15:27 1:17:15 2:38)
-
1
337
Arielle Names
10
1
14:14
8
-
2
341
Haylee Osgood
10
1
14:48
21
-
3
332
Esther Limon
10
1
15:35
36
-
4
310
Jamilecxth Becerra
10
1
15:46
41
-
5
353
Sabrina White
9
1
16:52
65
-
6
340
Joanna Nunez
10
1
17:24
( 79)
-
7
307
Iliana Ambriz
10
1
17:59
( 85)
-
6.
186
Turlock ( 15:37 1:18:01 1:51)
-
1
1167
Cassie Derdivanis
10
1
14:43
17
-
2
1174
Erin Knopp-Sargoni
10
1
15:06
24
-
3
1171
Paola Garcia
9
1
15:41
39
-
4
1188
Kate Wilson
10
1
15:57
45
-
5
1172
Jessica Gauthier
10
1
16:34
61
-
6
1173
Meghan Hopkins
10
1
16:46
( 63)
-
7.
203
Modesto ( 15:40 1:18:19 2:38)
-
1
876
Kerry Young
9
1
14:15
10
-
2
852
Hilda Perez
9
1
14:46
19
-
3
792
Divinee Chidume
10
1
16:03
50
-
4
877
Ellen Zheng
9
1
16:22
57
-
5
821
Laura Keo
10
1
16:53
67
-
6
785
Lina Bhatti
10
1
17:01
( 71)
-
7
802
Neve Foresti
9
1
17:06
( 72)
-
8.
225
Golden Valley (SJ) ( 15:57 1:19:41 2:14)
-
1
521
Mya Bond
10
1
14:42
16
-
2
519
Sydney Barraza
10
1
15:23
30
-
3
527
Alejandra Flores
10
1
16:01
49
-
4
541
Mackenna Perez
10
1
16:39
62
-
5
523
Kristine Castro
10
1
16:56
68
-
6
542
Samantha Perez
9
1
17:12
( 75)
-
7
539
Alexandria Moreno
10
1
18:02
( 88)
-
9.
239
Nevada Union ( 15:57 1:19:44 3:13)
-
1
904
Alyse Perdue
9
1
13:46
3
-
2
883
McKenna Berman
9
1
15:57
46
-
3
893
Caitlin Johnson
9
1
16:09
55
-
4
882
Kelsey Arvidson
9
1
16:53
66
-
5
910
Sara Thomas
9
1
16:59
69
-
10.
242
Cosumnes Oaks ( 16:05 1:20:22 3:15)
-
1
156
Kendall Herod
10
1
14:26
14
-
2
185
Julia Spowart
9
1
15:24
31
-
3
152
Michelle Ficht
9
1
15:52
44
-
4
153
Savannah Groves
9
1
16:59
70
-
5
173
Kelly Ng
9
1
17:41
83
-
6
187
Olivia Villarin
9
1
17:59
( 86)
-
7
176
Natalie Parker
9
1
18:24
( 93)
-
11.
246
Enochs ( 16:09 1:20:41 3:27)
-
1
422
Hailey Rodriguez-Dela
10
1
14:25
13
-
2
398
Elena Hinkle
10
1
15:36
38
-
3
414
Angelica Nila
9
1
15:58
47
-
4
432
Jewel Toenges
10
1
16:50
64
-
5
399
Riley Humphrey
9
1
17:52
84
-
6
428
Claire Seymour
9
1
18:29
( 95)
-
7
421
Hanna Rivera
9
1
18:33
( 98)
-
12.
331
Kennedy ( 16:52 1:24:18 2:33)
-
1
582
Michelle Tam
9
1
15:59
48
-
2
585
Lia Vansoest
9
1
16:06
52
-
3
581
Sierra Smernes
10
1
16:32
60
-
4
563
Ada Erlewine
9
1
17:09
74
-
5
566
Paloma Gutierrez
10
1
18:32
97
-
6
589
Alondra Zanabria
9
1
18:43
(100)
-
7
578
Maria Ramirez
10
1
19:14
(106)
-
13.
351
Tokay ( 17:00 1:24:59 1:32)
-
1
1125
Yesenia Jimenez
10
1
16:07
53
-
2
1118
Cailynne Gunderson
9
1
16:25
58
-
3
1137
Brenda Munoz
9
1
17:19
77
-
4
1139
Yesica Nava
10
1
17:29
81
-
5
1126
Jaelee Juan
9
1
17:39
82
-
6
1142
Erin Ott
10
1
18:06
( 89)
-
7
1107
Samantha Alvarado
9
1
18:25
( 94)
-
14.
358
McClatchy ( 17:07 1:25:35 2:29)
-
1
754
Jacqueline Tom
10
1
16:04
51
-
2
740
Maya Navarrete
9
1
16:31
59
-
3
741
Grace Nelson
9
1
17:08
73
-
4
753
Quincy Stivers
10
1
17:19
76
-
5
751
Lydia Schulla
10
1
18:33
99
-
15.
408
Bear Creek ( 17:42 1:28:26 3:02)
-
1
64
Delaney Byrne
9
1
16:09
54
-
2
76
Mylene Ibus
10
1
17:21
78
-
3
74
Martina Gapasin
10
1
17:28
80
-
4
69
Samantha Correa
10
1
18:17
92
-
5
87
Divina Ortega
10
1
19:11
104
-
6
91
Chloe Romero
9
1
21:11
(109)
-
7
83
Diana Michel
10
1
21:37
(110)
-
16.
491
Edison ( 18:46 1:33:46 1:19)
-
1
368
Jasmine Munoz
10
1
18:02
87
-
2
358
Daniela Becerra
9
1
18:09
91
-
3
363
Vanessa Gardea
10
1
19:04
102
-
4
354
Alicia Amial
9
1
19:10
103
-
5
366
Yajaira Lorenzo
10
1
19:21
108
-
6
360
Cintia Cortez
9
1
23:12
(112)
-
7
369
Shivani Parmar
10
1
27:07
(113)
-
17.
499
Sheldon ( 18:47 1:33:51 1:12)
-
1
1045
Savey Rishi
10
1
18:07
90
-
2
1021
Shayna Davis
9
1
18:29
96
-
3
1051
Serena Stephens
10
1
18:44
101
-
4
1055
Jenny Wu
10
1
19:12
105
-
5
1009
Gabby Agar
9
1
19:19
107
-
6
1036
Victoria Mitchell
9
1
22:27
(111)
-
7
1030
Sumaiyah Hossain
9
1
29:50
(114)