-
Event No. 7 -- Individual Results
- Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
Place
TmPl
No.
Name
Yr
D
School
Time
-
1
1
259
Elisa McIsaac
11
1
Davis Sr.
20:21
T
-
2
2
222
Claire Dicker
11
1
Davis Sr.
20:30
T
-
3
3
1190
Teresa Boatman
10
1
Woodcreek
21:01
T
-
4
4
230
Danielle Gantar
12
1
Davis Sr.
21:04
T
-
5
5
1341
Makenna Meeks
12
2
Bella Vista
21:09
T
-
6
6
1080
Macee Moreno
12
1
St Francis (sac)
21:20
T
-
7
7
242
Zoe Juanitas
11
1
Davis Sr.
21:23
T
-
8
8
1089
Mallory Shingle
11
1
St Francis (sac)
21:30
T
-
9
9
891
Mikaela Hawkins
11
1
Nevada Union
21:34
T
-
10
10
1053
Lauren Windmiller
9
1
Sheldon
21:36
T
-
11
11
2359
Misha Johnson
9
2
Whitney
21:40
I
-
12
12
1351
Emily Smith
10
2
Bella Vista
21:42
T
-
13
13
1209
Lindsey Rowell
11
1
Woodcreek
21:58
T
-
14
14
897
Marina McKenzie
12
1
Nevada Union
22:05
T
-
15
15
1042
Robin Rahil
11
1
Sheldon
22:07
T
-
16
16
2241
Allie Krohn
12
2
Vacaville
22:08
I
-
17
17
1345
Nicole Schedler
11
2
Bella Vista
22:15
T
-
18
18
1573
Kalena Young
11
2
Folsom
22:17
I
-
19
19
1313
Cayla Crockell
9
2
Bella Vista
22:21
T
-
20
20
1093
Macie Tanaka
11
1
St Francis (sac)
22:27
T
-
21
21
1096
Megan Vollmer
12
1
St Francis (sac)
22:30
T
-
22
22
2374
Nicole Wellington
10
2
Whitney
22:30
I
-
23
23
223
Katherine Dimond
11
1
Davis Sr.
22:32
T
-
24
24
1072
Amanda Larivee
11
1
St Francis (sac)
22:36
T
-
25
25
1074
Eleanor Linn
12
1
St Francis (sac)
22:37
T
-
26
26
1199
Madison Gomez
10
1
Woodcreek
22:44
T
-
27
27
285
Suleikha Sutter
11
1
Davis Sr.
22:45
T
-
28
28
1322
Bianca Gherasim
10
2
Bella Vista
22:46
T
-
29
918
Alison Bamford
12
1
Oak Ridge
22:48
I
-
30
29
1043
Mariana Ramirez
10
1
Sheldon
22:48
T
-
31
30
1092
Maddy Strong
12
1
St Francis (sac)
22:50
T
-
32
31
2043
Holly Smith
11
2
Rocklin
22:58
I
-
33
32
1328
Jackie Healey
12
2
Bella Vista
23:00
T
-
34
33
2018
Amanda Ehrhardt
12
2
Rocklin
23:02
I
-
35
34
1027
Perla Gonzales
9
1
Sheldon
23:07
T
-
36
35
1325
Emily Gottardi
9
2
Bella Vista
23:09
T
-
37
36
911
Amber Van Hecke
11
1
Nevada Union
23:12
T
-
38
37
254
Emily Lufburrow
11
1
Davis Sr.
23:13
T
-
39
38
2261
Fatima Peralta
11
2
Vacaville
23:17
I
-
40
39
2350
Alyssa Eppler
10
2
Whitney
23:18
I
-
41
1354
McKenzie Sup
12
2
Bella Vista
23:19
I
-
42
1331
Sara Holm
9
2
Bella Vista
23:28
-
43
40
1284
Celia Reyna
12
2
Atwater
23:31
-
44
41
1192
Katie Chalfant
11
1
Woodcreek
23:35
T
-
45
42
1191
Laura Bohannon
9
1
Woodcreek
23:43
T
- Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
Place
TmPl
No.
Name
Yr
D
School
Time
-
46
43
1265
Cheyan Knight
12
2
Atwater
23:45
-
47
1090
Vanessa Silva
11
1
St Francis (sac)
23:46
-
48
44
890
Holly Harrison
12
1
Nevada Union
23:48
T
-
49
940
Karina Kauffman
11
1
Oak Ridge
23:48
-
50
45
2014
Kaitlyn Clark
11
2
Rocklin
23:50
-
51
1347
Elisa Schurr
10
2
Bella Vista
23:51
-
52
46
1054
Jenna Wong
12
1
Sheldon
23:51
T
-
53
1958
Kayley Nagy
11
2
Ponderosa
23:54
-
54
47
870
Crystal Vargas
12
1
Modesto
23:55
-
55
48
2360
Nikki Johnson
9
2
Whitney
24:02
-
56
1312
Hope Coulter
11
2
Bella Vista
24:04
-
57
49
2236
Jessica Jauregui
12
2
Vacaville
24:06
-
58
50
1663
Noelle Sanders
11
2
Gregori
24:08
-
59
241
Michaela Joerger
12
1
Davis Sr.
24:17
-
60
51
804
Blanca Galvez
12
1
Modesto
24:18
-
61
1065
Megan Foy
12
1
St Francis (sac)
24:18
-
62
251
Isabel Leamon
12
1
Davis Sr.
24:21
-
63
52
1552
Erin Johl
12
2
Folsom
24:22
-
64
214
Siena Cox
12
1
Davis Sr.
24:28
-
65
227
Mikayla Finver
11
1
Davis Sr.
24:34
-
66
2079
Lauren Riddle
11
2
Rodriguez
24:35
-
67
191
Arden Ambrose-Winter
11
1
Davis Sr.
24:37
-
68
53
884
Maddie Campbell
12
1
Nevada Union
24:51
T
-
69
54
1554
Abbi Johnson
10
2
Folsom
24:55
-
70
55
2021
Lauren Fessenden
12
2
Rocklin
24:55
-
71
56
1229
Claudia Alvarado
12
2
Atwater
25:01
-
72
57
2036
Megan McCormick
11
2
Rocklin
25:02
-
73
58
1566
Jennifer Rees
12
2
Folsom
25:05
-
74
59
2232
Hannah Hobbs
11
2
Vacaville
25:05
-
75
1969
Teagan Tomasello
12
2
Ponderosa
25:06
-
76
60
2017
Catherine Diab
11
2
Rocklin
25:06
-
77
226
Robyn Fields
11
1
Davis Sr.
25:08
-
78
1944
McKenna Dunn
12
2
Ponderosa
25:09
-
79
61
1270
Valerie Mejia
10
2
Atwater
25:09
-
80
1496
Blanca Valenzuela
11
2
Del Campo
25:10
-
81
62
998
Stephani Rodness
11
1
Pleasant Grove
25:12
-
82
1356
Haley Wahlstrom
11
2
Bella Vista
25:20
-
83
311
Moriah Bickel
11
1
Downey
25:22
-
84
63
2342
Jocelyn Brelsford
9
2
Whitney
25:23
-
85
1061
Tess Derby
11
1
St Francis (sac)
25:24
-
86
64
2197
Bridget Bloesch
12
2
Vacaville
25:25
-
87
65
1236
Jasmin Barragan
11
2
Atwater
25:26
-
88
66
986
Anna Kilgrow
11
1
Pleasant Grove
25:27
-
89
67
864
Emma Stephens
11
1
Modesto
25:28
-
90
68
912
Felicia Van Hecke
11
1
Nevada Union
25:32
T
- Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
Place
TmPl
No.
Name
Yr
D
School
Time
-
91
631
Sibylla Bricka
11
1
Lincoln (s)
25:38
-
92
69
1563
Kaeti Park
12
2
Folsom
25:50
-
93
70
1414
Mariela Gaytan
12
2
Buhach Colony
25:56
-
94
198
Madeline Bishop
11
1
Davis Sr.
26:07
-
95
1085
Katie Poggi
11
1
St Francis (sac)
26:08
-
96
71
1239
Felicia Castro
12
2
Atwater
26:10
-
97
72
871
Samantha Velazquez
11
1
Modesto
26:12
-
98
73
1007
Samantha Womack
11
1
Pleasant Grove
26:18
-
99
2075
Mikaela Peralta
12
2
Rodriguez
26:21
-
100
74
1617
Brook Dias
11
2
Gregori
26:26
-
101
75
825
Vanessa Lopez
12
1
Modesto
26:26
-
102
2081
Alicia Rivera
12
2
Rodriguez
26:30
-
103
2326
Diana Petrus
11
2
Vintage
26:32
-
104
76
974
Justice Feusi
12
1
Pleasant Grove
26:32
-
105
77
836
Andreina Montes
12
1
Modesto
26:35
-
106
184
Rachel Simi
11
1
Cosumnes Oaks
26:37
-
107
78
1017
Erika Contreras
12
1
Sheldon
26:38
T
-
108
329
Windy Kastner
11
1
Downey
26:43
-
109
79
1005
Molly Weber
11
1
Pleasant Grove
26:52
-
110
80
1389
Mayra Avalos
12
2
Buhach Colony
26:59
-
111
81
981
Lauren Hisatomi
12
1
Pleasant Grove
26:59
-
112
82
409
Maria Martinez
12
1
Enochs
27:02
-
113
240
Gabrielle Jee
11
1
Davis Sr.
27:04
-
114
83
814
Laura Hernandez
12
1
Modesto
27:08
-
115
84
982
Jady Hong
12
1
Pleasant Grove
27:08
-
116
85
907
Kelly Rutherford
12
1
Nevada Union
27:11
T
-
117
86
1408
Natalie Flores
11
2
Buhach Colony
27:14
-
118
1482
Shannon McNamara
12
2
Del Campo
27:18
-
119
1082
Sophie Noda
12
1
St Francis (sac)
27:23
-
120
649
Megan Getty
11
1
Lincoln (s)
27:37
-
121
1308
Emi Calvo
12
2
Bella Vista
27:41
-
122
301
Juliana Zatz-Watkins
11
1
Davis Sr.
27:44
-
123
621
Cierra Ziller
12
1
Kimball
27:46
-
124
1982
Carla Luna
11
2
River City
28:04
-
125
1754
Roxanna Gaytan
11
2
Lodi
28:05
-
126
87
2007
Isabel Bickford
11
2
Rocklin
28:05
-
127
970
Jennifer Colridge
11
1
Pleasant Grove
28:06
-
128
1498
Jentry Williams
11
2
Del Campo
28:07
-
129
984
Farah Jammal
11
1
Pleasant Grove
28:20
-
130
88
378
Brittany Barboza
12
1
Enochs
28:20
-
131
1001
Angela Van
12
1
Pleasant Grove
28:23
-
132
89
397
Taylor Haney
12
1
Enochs
28:23
-
133
1739
Blanca Bastida
12
2
Lodi
28:23
-
134
90
1048
Nima Singh
11
1
Sheldon
28:27
T
-
135
1010
Lianna Anderson
11
1
Sheldon
28:28
- Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
Place
TmPl
No.
Name
Yr
D
School
Time
-
136
91
1642
Angelica Mann
11
2
Gregori
28:30
-
137
92
2356
Taelor Hatch
12
2
Whitney
28:32
-
138
93
1275
Adriana Orozco
11
2
Atwater
28:45
-
139
1257
Alejandra Gonzales
11
2
Atwater
28:59
-
140
1263
Chakela Howard
11
2
Atwater
29:12
-
141
617
Dana Valladares
11
1
Kimball
29:14
-
142
314
Adrianna Coggins
12
1
Downey
29:29
-
143
1253
Mariby Fabian
11
2
Atwater
29:31
-
144
953
Sami Jo Sanfelice
11
1
Oak Ridge
29:53
-
145
271
Mary Ellen Price
12
1
Davis Sr.
29:55
-
146
224
Francisca Echiburu
12
1
Davis Sr.
29:58
-
147
1298
Paola Vasquez
11
2
Atwater
29:59
-
148
94
1435
Jaqueline Pacheco
12
2
Buhach Colony
30:08
-
149
95
415
Taylorlee Ockey
12
1
Enochs
30:43
-
150
96
423
Naylea Rojas
12
1
Enochs
30:45
-
151
2315
Maggie Ledezma
11
2
Vintage
30:52
-
152
796
Leticia Cortez
12
1
Modesto
30:52
-
153
97
1640
Viridiana Mata
11
2
Gregori
30:54
-
154
1070
Anna Kashuba
11
1
St Francis (sac)
30:59
-
155
98
1614
Samantha Carlson
11
2
Gregori
30:59
-
156
351
Cynthia Vargas
12
1
Downey
31:01
-
157
163
Salena Landa
11
1
Cosumnes Oaks
31:10
-
158
634
Sierra Clower
12
1
Lincoln (s)
32:04
-
159
1761
Mandy Jackson
11
2
Lodi
32:05
-
160
238
Anna Hodgson
12
1
Davis Sr.
32:36
-
161
966
Bailey Brown
12
1
Pleasant Grove
34:14
-
162
1992
Ines Ruiz
11
2
River City
34:15
-
163
1994
Isabel Saetern
11
2
River City
34:38
-
164
99
1442
Angelica Sarmiento
11
2
Buhach Colony
36:50
-
165
810
Natalie Gutierrez
11
1
Modesto
36:51
-
166
100
1661
Aide Saladate
11
2
Gregori
- JV Girls Divisions 1-2
- Team Results and Scores
-
1.
37
Davis Sr. ( 21:10 1:45:50 2:11)
-
1
259
Elisa McIsaac
11
1
20:21
1
-
2
222
Claire Dicker
11
1
20:30
2
-
3
230
Danielle Gantar
12
1
21:04
4
-
4
242
Zoe Juanitas
11
1
21:23
7
-
5
223
Katherine Dimond
11
1
22:32
23
-
6
285
Suleikha Sutter
11
1
22:45
( 27)
-
7
254
Emily Lufburrow
11
1
23:13
( 37)
-
2.
79
St Francis (Sac) ( 22:05 1:50:23 1:16)
-
1
1080
Macee Moreno
12
1
21:20
6
-
2
1089
Mallory Shingle
11
1
21:30
8
-
3
1093
Macie Tanaka
11
1
22:27
20
-
4
1096
Megan Vollmer
12
1
22:30
21
-
5
1072
Amanda Larivee
11
1
22:36
24
-
6
1074
Eleanor Linn
12
1
22:37
( 25)
-
7
1092
Maddy Strong
12
1
22:50
( 30)
-
3.
81
Bella Vista ( 22:03 1:50:13 1:37)
-
1
1341
Makenna Meeks
12
2
21:09
5
-
2
1351
Emily Smith
10
2
21:42
12
-
3
1345
Nicole Schedler
11
2
22:15
17
-
4
1313
Cayla Crockell
9
2
22:21
19
-
5
1322
Bianca Gherasim
10
2
22:46
28
-
6
1328
Jackie Healey
12
2
23:00
( 32)
-
7
1325
Emily Gottardi
9
2
23:09
( 35)
-
4.
125
Woodcreek ( 22:37 1:53:01 2:42)
-
1
1190
Teresa Boatman
10
1
21:01
3
-
2
1209
Lindsey Rowell
11
1
21:58
13
-
3
1199
Madison Gomez
10
1
22:44
26
-
4
1192
Katie Chalfant
11
1
23:35
41
-
5
1191
Laura Bohannon
9
1
23:43
42
-
5.
134
Sheldon ( 22:42 1:53:29 2:15)
-
1
1053
Lauren Windmiller
9
1
21:36
10
-
2
1042
Robin Rahil
11
1
22:07
15
-
3
1043
Mariana Ramirez
10
1
22:48
29
-
4
1027
Perla Gonzales
9
1
23:07
34
-
5
1054
Jenna Wong
12
1
23:51
46
-
6
1017
Erika Contreras
12
1
26:38
( 78)
-
7
1048
Nima Singh
11
1
28:27
( 90)
-
6.
156
Nevada Union ( 23:06 1:55:30 3:17)
-
1
891
Mikaela Hawkins
11
1
21:34
9
-
2
897
Marina McKenzie
12
1
22:05
14
-
3
911
Amber Van Hecke
11
1
23:12
36
-
4
890
Holly Harrison
12
1
23:48
44
-
5
884
Maddie Campbell
12
1
24:51
53
-
6
912
Felicia Van Hecke
11
1
25:32
( 68)
-
7
907
Kelly Rutherford
12
1
27:11
( 85)
-
7.
183
Whitney ( 23:23 1:56:53 3:43)
-
1
2359
Misha Johnson
9
2
21:40
11
-
2
2374
Nicole Wellington
10
2
22:30
22
-
3
2350
Alyssa Eppler
10
2
23:18
39
-
4
2360
Nikki Johnson
9
2
24:02
48
-
5
2342
Jocelyn Brelsford
9
2
25:23
63
-
6
2356
Taelor Hatch
12
2
28:32
( 92)
-
8.
221
Rocklin ( 23:58 1:59:47 2:04)
-
1
2043
Holly Smith
11
2
22:58
31
-
2
2018
Amanda Ehrhardt
12
2
23:02
33
-
3
2014
Kaitlyn Clark
11
2
23:50
45
-
4
2021
Lauren Fessenden
12
2
24:55
55
-
5
2036
Megan McCormick
11
2
25:02
57
-
6
2017
Catherine Diab
11
2
25:06
( 60)
-
7
2007
Isabel Bickford
11
2
28:05
( 87)
-
9.
226
Vacaville ( 24:01 2:00:01 3:17)
-
1
2241
Allie Krohn
12
2
22:08
16
-
2
2261
Fatima Peralta
11
2
23:17
38
-
3
2236
Jessica Jauregui
12
2
24:06
49
-
4
2232
Hannah Hobbs
11
2
25:05
59
-
5
2197
Bridget Bloesch
12
2
25:25
64
-
10.
251
Folsom ( 24:30 2:02:29 3:33)
-
1
1573
Kalena Young
11
2
22:17
18
-
2
1552
Erin Johl
12
2
24:22
52
-
3
1554
Abbi Johnson
10
2
24:55
54
-
4
1566
Jennifer Rees
12
2
25:05
58
-
5
1563
Kaeti Park
12
2
25:50
69
-
11.
265
Atwater ( 24:35 2:02:52 1:55)
-
1
1284
Celia Reyna
12
2
23:31
40
-
2
1265
Cheyan Knight
12
2
23:45
43
-
3
1229
Claudia Alvarado
12
2
25:01
56
-
4
1270
Valerie Mejia
10
2
25:09
61
-
5
1236
Jasmin Barragan
11
2
25:26
65
-
6
1239
Felicia Castro
12
2
26:10
( 71)
-
7
1275
Adriana Orozco
11
2
28:45
( 93)
-
12.
312
Modesto ( 25:16 2:06:19 2:31)
-
1
870
Crystal Vargas
12
1
23:55
47
-
2
804
Blanca Galvez
12
1
24:18
51
-
3
864
Emma Stephens
11
1
25:28
67
-
4
871
Samantha Velazquez
11
1
26:12
72
-
5
825
Vanessa Lopez
12
1
26:26
75
-
6
836
Andreina Montes
12
1
26:35
( 77)
-
7
814
Laura Hernandez
12
1
27:08
( 83)
-
13.
356
Pleasant Grove ( 26:05 2:10:21 1:40)
-
1
998
Stephani Rodness
11
1
25:12
62
-
2
986
Anna Kilgrow
11
1
25:27
66
-
3
1007
Samantha Womack
11
1
26:18
73
-
4
974
Justice Feusi
12
1
26:32
76
-
5
1005
Molly Weber
11
1
26:52
79
-
6
981
Lauren Hisatomi
12
1
26:59
( 81)
-
7
982
Jady Hong
12
1
27:08
( 84)
-
14.
410
Gregori ( 28:12 2:20:57 6:51)
-
1
1663
Noelle Sanders
11
2
24:08
50
-
2
1617
Brook Dias
11
2
26:26
74
-
3
1642
Angelica Mann
11
2
28:30
91
-
4
1640
Viridiana Mata
11
2
30:54
97
-
5
1614
Samantha Carlson
11
2
30:59
98
-
6
1661
Aide Saladate
11
2
(100)
-
15.
429
Buhach Colony ( 29:26 2:27:07 10:54)
-
1
1414
Mariela Gaytan
12
2
25:56
70
-
2
1389
Mayra Avalos
12
2
26:59
80
-
3
1408
Natalie Flores
11
2
27:14
86
-
4
1435
Jaqueline Pacheco
12
2
30:08
94
-
5
1442
Angelica Sarmiento
11
2
36:50
99
-
16.
450
Enochs ( 29:03 2:25:13 3:43)
-
1
409
Maria Martinez
12
1
27:02
82
-
2
378
Brittany Barboza
12
1
28:20
88
-
3
397
Taylor Haney
12
1
28:23
89
-
4
415
Taylorlee Ockey
12
1
30:43
95
-
5
423
Naylea Rojas
12
1
30:45
96